Handbol Absoluta Primera estatal Grup D (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 St. Martí-Adrianenc 6 3 3 0 0 104 69 4 2 2 0 0 71 43 2 1 1 0 0 33 26
2 St. Quirze 6 3 3 0 0 93 73 4 2 2 0 0 58 48 2 1 1 0 0 35 25
3 BM Granollers B 6 3 3 0 0 94 81 4 2 2 0 0 63 57 2 1 1 0 0 31 24
4 BM La Roca 4 3 2 0 1 93 81 2 2 1 0 1 62 53 2 1 1 0 0 31 28
5 Esplugues 4 3 2 0 1 86 79 4 2 2 0 0 60 48 0 1 0 0 1 26 31
6 OAR Gràcia 4 3 2 0 1 91 85 4 2 2 0 0 64 53 0 1 0 0 1 27 32
7 St. Esteve Palautordera 4 3 2 0 1 89 87 2 2 1 0 1 58 57 2 1 1 0 0 31 30
8 Sant Joan Despí 4 3 2 0 1 76 85 2 1 1 0 0 30 26 2 2 1 0 1 46 59
9 Sant Cugat 2 3 1 0 2 91 87 2 1 1 0 0 38 27 0 2 0 0 2 53 60
10 Poblenou 2 3 1 0 2 81 82 0 1 0 0 1 28 31 2 2 1 0 1 53 51
11 Salle Montcada 2 3 1 0 2 80 83 0 1 0 0 1 26 33 2 2 1 0 1 54 50
12 St. Esteve S. 2 3 1 0 2 75 81 2 2 1 0 1 50 48 0 1 0 0 1 25 33
13 Joventut Mataró 2 3 1 0 2 82 94 2 1 1 0 0 27 26 0 2 0 0 2 55 68
14 St. Vicenç 0 3 0 0 3 69 81 0 1 0 0 1 21 26 0 2 0 0 2 48 55
15 Banyoles 0 3 0 0 3 69 93 0 1 0 0 1 25 35 0 2 0 0 2 44 58
16 Palautordera 0 3 0 0 3 74 106 0 1 0 0 1 24 31 0 2 0 0 2 50 75
  Fase d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 06-10-2019 14:50:06

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (06/10/2019)
BM La Roca Banyoles 32-22
Sant Cugat Palautordera 38-27
St. Esteve Palautordera Poblenou 25-32
St. Martí-Adrianenc Sant Joan Despí 34-20
BM Granollers B Salle Montcada 29-28
St. Quirze OAR Gràcia 32-27
Esplugues Joventut Mataró 34-26
St. Esteve S. St. Vicenç 25-22
Jornada 4 (13/10/2019)
OAR Gràcia BM La Roca  
St. Vicenç St. Martí-Adrianenc  
Poblenou St. Esteve S.  
Joventut Mataró St. Quirze  
Salle Montcada Sant Cugat  
Sant Joan Despí BM Granollers B  
Palautordera Esplugues  
Banyoles St. Esteve Palautordera  
Jornada 5 (20/10/2019)
BM La Roca Joventut Mataró  
St. Esteve S. St. Martí-Adrianenc  
St. Quirze Palautordera  
Esplugues Salle Montcada  
St. Esteve Palautordera OAR Gràcia  
BM Granollers B St. Vicenç  
Poblenou Banyoles  
Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí  

Tots els partits

Banyoles BM Granollers B BM La Roca Esplugues Joventut Mataró OAR Gràcia Palautordera Poblenou Salle Montcada Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí St. Esteve Palautordera St. Esteve S. St. Martí-Adrianenc St. Quirze St. Vicenç
Banyoles 25-35
BM Granollers B 34-29 29-28
BM La Roca 32-22 30-31
Esplugues 26-22 34-26
Joventut Mataró 27-26
OAR Gràcia 31-26 33-27
Palautordera 24-31
Poblenou 28-31
Salle Montcada 26-33
Sant Cugat 38-27
Sant Joan Despí 30-26
St. Esteve Palautordera 25-32 33-25
St. Esteve S. 25-26 25-22
St. Martí-Adrianenc 37-23 34-20
St. Quirze 32-27 26-21
St. Vicenç 21-26