Futbol Juvenil Lliga estatal Lliga estatal juvenil (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Espanyol B 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 2 2 0 0 3 0
2 Nàstic B 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 1
3 Sabadell 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6 2 2 0 0 3 1
4 Barça B 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Mataró 6 3 2 0 1 3 7 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 1 6
6 Girona B 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
7 G. Manresa 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
8 Llagostera 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 2 0 1 1
9 U. Bellvitge 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
10 Cornellà B 3 3 1 0 2 8 7 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
11 Prat 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 FE Grama 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Sant Andreu 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 Mercantil 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 Cerdanyola 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
16 Damm B 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
17 Vilaseca 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 7
18 Badalona 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 7
  ascens   descens
Darrera actualització: 15-09-2019 19:00:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (15/09/2019)
Cerdanyola Sabadell 0-1
Girona B G. Manresa 0-0
Barça B Vilaseca 2-0
Damm B Nàstic B 1-2
Sant Andreu Mataró 0-1
FE Grama Llagostera 0-0
Mercantil Espanyol B 0-1
Cornellà B Badalona 4-1
Prat U. Bellvitge 0-2
Jornada 4 (22/09/2019)
G. Manresa Cerdanyola  
Llagostera Girona B  
Espanyol B Prat  
Sabadell Barça B  
Badalona FE Grama  
Mataró Cornellà B  
U. Bellvitge Sant Andreu  
Vilaseca Damm B  
Nàstic B Mercantil  
Jornada 5 (29/09/2019)
Damm B Sabadell  
FE Grama Mataró  
Girona B Badalona  
Barça B G. Manresa  
Mercantil Prat  
Cerdanyola Llagostera  
Nàstic B Vilaseca  
Cornellà B U. Bellvitge  
Sant Andreu Espanyol B  

Tots els partits

Badalona Barça B Cerdanyola Cornellà B Damm B Espanyol B FE Grama G. Manresa Girona B Llagostera Mataró Mercantil Nàstic B Prat Sabadell Sant Andreu U. Bellvitge Vilaseca
Badalona 1-1
Barça B 3-0 2-0
Cerdanyola 0-3 0-1
Cornellà B 4-1 2-3
Damm B 0-0 1-2
Espanyol B 6-0
FE Grama 0-0 1-2
G. Manresa 1-1
Girona B 0-0 5-2
Llagostera 3-2
Mataró 2-1
Mercantil 0-1 1-1
Nàstic B 1-0
Prat 3-1 0-2
Sabadell 1-1
Sant Andreu 1-1 0-1
U. Bellvitge 0-2
Vilaseca 1-1