Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 9)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Pobla de Maf. 22 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 4 4 0 0 7 0 10 4 3 1 0 8 3
2 L'Hospitalet 20 8 6 2 0 25 10 10 4 3 1 0 14 6 10 4 3 1 0 11 4
3 Horta 17 8 5 2 1 20 11 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 8 4 2 2 0 11 6
4 Terrassa 17 9 5 2 2 12 7 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 5 5 1 2 2 4 5
5 Sant Andreu 16 9 4 4 1 15 10 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 8 5 2 2 1 10 7
6 Manresa 13 9 4 1 4 12 9 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 6 5 2 0 3 6 6
7 Vilafranca 13 8 4 1 3 9 6 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 6 4 2 0 2 4 2
8 Europa 12 8 3 3 2 20 8 8 4 2 2 0 12 4 4 4 1 1 2 8 4
9 Granollers 12 8 3 3 2 9 6 6 4 1 3 0 5 3 6 4 2 0 2 4 3
10 S. Cristóbal 11 8 3 2 3 11 11 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 1 4 0 1 3 1 7
11 Castelldefels 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 9 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 4 0 2 2 2 5
12 Santfeliuenc 11 9 3 2 4 8 12 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 3 4 1 0 3 1 7
13 Peralada 10 8 3 1 4 12 11 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 6 4 2 0 2 10 8
14 Cerdanyola 9 8 2 3 3 6 11 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 5 4 1 2 1 4 7
15 Vilassar 8 8 1 5 2 10 10 6 4 1 3 0 6 3 2 4 0 2 2 4 7
16 Figueres 8 8 2 2 4 10 13 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 4 0 1 3 4 8
17 Banyoles 8 8 2 2 4 7 10 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 4 0 2 2 3 8
18 Igualada 6 9 2 0 7 8 18 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 0 4 0 0 4 2 10
19 Sants 6 8 2 0 6 8 23 6 4 2 0 2 7 13 0 4 0 0 4 1 10
20 Reus 0 9 0 0 9 0 27 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 0 4 0 0 4 0 12
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-10-2019 20:11:40

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 9 (20/10/2019)
Peralada S. Cristóbal  
Reus Sant Andreu 0-3
Cerdanyola Vilassar  
Horta Europa  
Pobla de Maf. L'Hospitalet  
Vilafranca Figueres  
Castelldefels Banyoles  
Santfeliuenc Terrassa 1-0
Igualada Manresa 3-0
Sants Granollers  
Jornada 10 (27/10/2019)
Banyoles Reus 3-0
Granollers Santfeliuenc  
Sant Andreu Pobla de Maf.  
Europa Castelldefels  
L'Hospitalet Igualada  
S. Cristóbal Vilafranca  
Figueres Cerdanyola  
Manresa Peralada  
Terrassa Horta  
Vilassar Sants  
Jornada 11 (03/11/2019)
Reus Europa 0-3
Igualada Sant Andreu  
Horta Granollers  
Santfeliuenc Vilassar  
Castelldefels Terrassa  
Peralada L'Hospitalet  
S. Cristóbal Manresa  
Pobla de Maf. Banyoles  
Sants Figueres  
Vilafranca Cerdanyola  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Castelldefels Cerdanyola Europa Figueres Granollers Horta Igualada L'Hospitalet Manresa Peralada Pobla de Maf. Reus S. Cristóbal Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc Sants Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Banyoles 1-0 0-1 0-1 3-0 3-0
Castelldefels 2-1 0-5 3-0 3-0
Cerdanyola 1-1 0-1 3-0 1-0 0-2
Europa 4-0 3-0 4-0 2-2 2-2
Figueres 3-1 1-0 0-2 3-0 2-2
Granollers 2-2 0-0 3-0 1-1 2-0
Horta 2-1 4-2 1-2 3-0 2-0
Igualada 0-4 3-0 0-3 3-0 0-1
L'Hospitalet 4-2 4-4 3-0 3-0
Manresa 2-0 0-1 2-2 3-0 2-0
Peralada 1-1 0-1 3-0 0-1 1-0
Pobla de Maf. 1-0 3-0 3-0 2-0 1-0
Reus 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
S. Cristóbal 2-2 3-1 3-0 2-1
Sant Andreu 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-0 2-1
Santfeliuenc 1-1 2-0 2-3 3-0 1-1 1-0
Sants 0-7 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-4
Terrassa 3-1 2-1 1-0 3-0 2-0
Vilafranca 1-0 1-3 3-0 2-0 1-1
Vilassar 3-0 1-1 2-2 3-0 0-0