Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 L'Hospitalet 13 5 4 1 0 13 6 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Pobla de Maf. 12 4 4 0 0 7 1 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 1
3 Vilafranca 9 4 3 0 1 6 1 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 1
4 Horta 7 4 2 1 1 11 6 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 4 2 1 1 0 6 2
5 Terrassa 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 4
6 Cerdanyola 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
7 Santfeliuenc 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 3 2 1 0 1 1 2
8 Castelldefels 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
9 Manresa 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1
10 Sant Andreu 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 2 0 2 0 3 3
11 Sants 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
12 Vilassar 5 4 1 2 1 8 6 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
13 S. Cristóbal 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 Granollers 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 1 1
15 Peralada 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 0 2 7 8
16 Europa 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
17 Banyoles 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 6
18 Igualada 3 4 1 0 3 4 8 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 4
19 Figueres 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
20 Reus 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 0 2 0 0 2 0 6
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 21-09-2019 21:01:35

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (22/09/2019)
Figueres Europa  
Pobla de Maf. Igualada  
Castelldefels S. Cristóbal  
Santfeliuenc L'Hospitalet 2-3
Sants Sant Andreu  
Reus Peralada 0-3
Vilassar Terrassa  
Horta Manresa  
Cerdanyola Banyoles  
Vilafranca Granollers  
Jornada 6 (29/09/2019)
Banyoles Sants  
Peralada Pobla de Maf.  
Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc  
Europa Cerdanyola  
L'Hospitalet Horta  
Igualada Vilafranca  
Granollers Vilassar  
S. Cristóbal Reus 3-0
Manresa Castelldefels  
Terrassa Figueres  
Jornada 7 (06/10/2019)
Reus Manresa 0-3
Pobla de Maf. S. Cristóbal  
Cerdanyola Terrassa  
Horta Sant Andreu  
Vilafranca Vilassar  
Santfeliuenc Banyoles  
Sants Europa  
Castelldefels L'Hospitalet  
Figueres Granollers  
Igualada Peralada  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Castelldefels Cerdanyola Europa Figueres Granollers Horta Igualada L'Hospitalet Manresa Peralada Pobla de Maf. Reus S. Cristóbal Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc Sants Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Banyoles 1-0 0-1 3-0
Castelldefels 2-1 3-0
Cerdanyola 0-1 3-0 1-0
Europa 3-0 2-2 2-2
Figueres 0-2 3-0 2-2
Granollers 0-0 3-0 1-1
Horta 4-2 1-2 3-0
Igualada 0-4 3-0
L'Hospitalet 4-2 3-0 3-0
Manresa 0-1 3-0 2-0
Peralada 1-1 3-0 0-1
Pobla de Maf. 1-0 3-0 1-0
Reus 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
S. Cristóbal 2-2 3-0 2-1
Sant Andreu 1-1 3-0 2-1
Santfeliuenc 2-0 2-3 3-0 1-1
Sants 1-0 4-2 3-0
Terrassa 3-1 1-0 3-0
Vilafranca 1-0 3-0 2-0
Vilassar 3-0 2-2 3-0