Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 6)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Muntanyesa 18 6 6 0 0 18 3 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 9 3 3 0 0 6 2
2 Gavà 16 6 5 1 0 17 5 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 7 3 2 1 0 5 2
3 Santboià 12 6 3 3 0 11 1 5 3 1 2 0 2 0 7 3 2 1 0 9 1
4 Martorell 11 6 3 2 1 6 3 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 4 3 1 1 1 3 3
5 At. Sant Just 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 7 3 2 1 0 9 5
6 Almacelles 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 7 3 2 1 0 4 1
7 Ascó 9 6 3 0 3 7 10 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 9 3 3 0 0 7 3
8 Viladecans 8 6 2 2 2 10 8 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 3 3 1 0 2 5 4
9 Martinenc 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 4
10 Mollerussa 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
11 Vista Alegre 7 6 2 1 3 5 8 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 1 0 2 3 5
12 Alcarràs 6 6 1 3 2 9 12 5 3 1 2 0 7 4 1 3 0 1 2 2 8
13 El Catllar 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 2 3 0 2 1 4 6
14 Tàrrega 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 1 3 0 1 2 2 4
15 Can Vidalet 5 6 1 2 3 4 9 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 5 4 1 2 1 3 2
16 Vilanova 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 4 3 1 1 1 2 5
17 Valls 4 6 0 4 2 7 10 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 1 3 0 1 2 3 6
18 St. Ildefons 1 6 0 1 5 6 22 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 0 3 0 0 3 2 13
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 13-10-2019 20:40:14

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 6 (13/10/2019)
Can Vidalet Muntanyesa 1-3
Valls Santboià 1-1
Ascó Gavà 0-2
Tàrrega Viladecans 2-1
Vista Alegre Martinenc 1-0
Vilanova At. Sant Just 1-3
Martorell Mollerussa 1-0
Alcarràs St. Ildefons 3-0
El Catllar Almacelles 0-1
Jornada 7 (20/10/2019)
Muntanyesa Vista Alegre  
Martinenc Valls  
Gavà Vilanova  
Almacelles Martorell  
Santboià El Catllar  
St. Ildefons Ascó  
At. Sant Just Can Vidalet  
Tàrrega Alcarràs  
Viladecans Mollerussa  
Jornada 8 (27/10/2019)
Alcarràs Viladecans  
Mollerussa Almacelles  
Vista Alegre At. Sant Just  
Can Vidalet Gavà  
Ascó Tàrrega  
Vilanova St. Ildefons  
Martorell Santboià  
Valls Muntanyesa  
El Catllar Martinenc  

Tots els partits

Alcarràs Almacelles Ascó At. Sant Just Can Vidalet El Catllar Gavà Martinenc Martorell Mollerussa Muntanyesa Santboià St. Ildefons Tàrrega Valls Viladecans Vilanova Vista Alegre
Alcarràs 2-2 2-2 3-0
Almacelles 0-2 1-3 2-1
Ascó 0-2 0-1 0-4
At. Sant Just 2-3 0-1 2-1
Can Vidalet 1-3 0-4
El Catllar 0-1 1-2 2-0
Gavà 6-1 5-2 1-0
Martinenc 1-2 0-0 1-0
Martorell 0-0 1-0 2-0
Mollerussa 1-0 2-0 0-2 1-3
Muntanyesa 2-1 5-0 5-0
Santboià 0-0 0-0 2-0
St. Ildefons 2-4 1-1 1-4
Tàrrega 2-2 1-2 2-1
Valls 2-2 1-1 1-1
Viladecans 2-2 1-0 2-2
Vilanova 1-1 1-3 1-2
Vista Alegre 0-2 1-0 1-1