Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 21)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Muntanyesa 56 21 18 2 1 54 13 27 10 9 0 1 29 6 29 11 9 2 0 25 7
2 Santboià 43 21 12 7 2 36 13 22 10 6 4 0 16 5 21 11 6 3 2 20 8
3 Valls 39 21 11 6 4 29 20 19 10 5 4 1 13 7 20 11 6 2 3 16 13
4 Martinenc 38 21 11 5 5 34 17 19 10 6 1 3 19 7 19 11 5 4 2 15 10
5 Gavà 35 21 11 2 8 35 28 21 11 7 0 4 24 16 14 10 4 2 4 11 12
6 Almacelles 34 21 10 4 7 29 30 12 10 3 3 4 11 16 22 11 7 1 3 18 14
7 At. Sant Just 32 21 9 5 7 38 28 17 11 5 2 4 20 13 15 10 4 3 3 18 15
8 Ascó 30 21 9 3 9 31 26 13 11 4 1 6 17 15 17 10 5 2 3 14 11
9 Vilanova 30 21 9 3 9 38 37 19 11 6 1 4 26 17 11 10 3 2 5 12 20
10 Vista Alegre 30 21 9 3 9 26 25 12 10 3 3 4 8 10 18 11 6 0 5 18 15
11 Tàrrega 27 21 7 6 8 24 32 16 11 4 4 3 15 14 11 10 3 2 5 9 18
12 Mollerussa 26 21 7 5 9 22 27 14 10 4 2 4 15 14 12 11 3 3 5 7 13
13 Martorell 25 21 7 4 10 20 28 15 10 4 3 3 10 9 10 11 3 1 7 10 19
14 Can Vidalet 23 21 6 5 10 27 31 14 11 4 2 5 14 17 9 10 2 3 5 13 14
15 Viladecans 22 21 6 4 11 25 34 11 11 3 2 6 13 20 11 10 3 2 5 12 14
16 Alcarràs 15 21 4 3 14 24 48 11 11 3 2 6 17 21 4 10 1 1 8 7 27
17 St. Ildefons 14 21 4 2 15 18 51 10 11 3 1 7 10 22 4 10 1 1 8 8 29
18 El Catllar 12 21 3 3 15 21 43 10 10 3 1 6 12 13 2 11 0 2 9 9 30
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-02-2020 02:51:50

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 21 (16/02/2020)
Martinenc Vilanova 5-0
Viladecans St. Ildefons 1-4
Martorell El Catllar 1-0
Almacelles Vista Alegre 4-3
At. Sant Just Alcarràs 4-0
Muntanyesa Ascó 2-1
Mollerussa Valls 0-2
Gavà Tàrrega 1-2
Santboià Can Vidalet 2-1
Jornada 22 (01/03/2020)
Vista Alegre Santboià  
El Catllar Mollerussa  
Ascó At. Sant Just  
Vilanova Muntanyesa  
Martorell Viladecans  
Alcarràs Gavà  
Tàrrega St. Ildefons  
Valls Almacelles  
Can Vidalet Martinenc  
Jornada 23 (08/03/2020)
Martinenc Vista Alegre  
St. Ildefons Alcarràs  
Viladecans Tàrrega  
Santboià Valls  
At. Sant Just Vilanova  
Mollerussa Martorell  
Almacelles El Catllar  
Gavà Ascó  
Muntanyesa Can Vidalet  

Tots els partits

Alcarràs Almacelles Ascó At. Sant Just Can Vidalet El Catllar Gavà Martinenc Martorell Mollerussa Muntanyesa Santboià St. Ildefons Tàrrega Valls Viladecans Vilanova Vista Alegre
Alcarràs 0-2 1-3 2-2 0-3 2-2 3-1 1-2 2-1 3-0 1-2 2-3
Almacelles 0-2 1-3 1-3 0-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 1-0 4-3
Ascó 0-2 5-0 0-2 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-4 7-1 1-1 2-1 1-0
At. Sant Just 4-0 1-2 2-3 3-3 0-1 0-0 2-1 4-1 2-1 0-1 2-0
Can Vidalet 3-2 2-0 2-1 1-1 3-0 1-1 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-1 0-1
El Catllar 1-0 0-1 0-2 0-1 1-2 4-0 1-2 1-1 2-4 2-0
Gavà 6-1 3-1 4-3 0-1 0-3 1-0 5-2 1-2 1-0 2-0 1-3
Martinenc 1-0 5-1 1-2 0-0 1-0 1-2 0-1 1-0 4-1 5-0
Martorell 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 2-2 1-3 0-1 2-0 0-2
Mollerussa 5-1 1-3 2-2 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 0-2 0-2 1-3
Muntanyesa 2-1 2-1 2-1 4-0 2-1 0-1 5-0 4-0 5-0 3-1
Santboià 0-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 3-0 2-2 3-0 1-1 0-0 2-0
St. Ildefons 2-0 1-2 2-4 1-0 0-2 0-4 2-1 0-3 1-1 0-1 1-4
Tàrrega 1-0 0-0 3-1 2-2 1-2 1-0 1-2 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-3
Valls 0-0 3-1 2-2 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-0 1-0
Viladecans 1-2 2-2 3-0 2-0 1-0 0-1 1-5 0-2 1-4 2-2 0-2
Vilanova 6-2 1-1 1-3 3-2 1-2 3-0 3-0 1-2 3-0 1-4 3-1
Vista Alegre 1-2 0-2 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-3