Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 7)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Girona B 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 7 3 2 1 0 6 1
2 Palamós 16 6 5 1 0 12 6 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 9 3 3 0 0 8 4
3 Sabadell N. 13 6 4 1 1 12 8 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 4 3 1 1 1 4 5
4 Vic 12 6 4 0 2 12 4 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 6 3 2 0 1 6 2
5 Mollet 12 6 4 0 2 18 8 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 3 3 1 0 2 6 5
6 Mataró 12 6 3 3 0 12 8 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 5 3 1 2 0 6 5
7 L'Escala 12 7 4 0 3 15 10 9 4 3 0 1 11 4 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
8 Rubí 12 6 4 0 2 11 10 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 6 3 2 0 1 4 5
9 FE Grama 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 9 3 3 0 0 5 1
10 Guineueta 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 1 3 0 1 2 2 4
11 Lloret 7 6 2 1 3 9 13 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 1 3 0 1 2 3 7
12 Júpiter 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 6 3 2 0 1 6 2
13 Manlleu 6 6 2 0 4 8 14 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 3 0 0 3 4 10
14 Tona 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 1 3 0 1 2 2 7
15 Llagostera B 3 6 1 0 5 4 9 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 0 3 0 0 3 1 5
16 La Jonquera 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 3 3 1 0 2 2 5
17 Parets 2 6 0 2 4 4 13 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 7
18 Reus B 3 7 1 0 6 3 18 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 3 4 1 0 3 3 9
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 13-10-2019 20:33:21

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 7 (20/10/2019)
Sabadell N. La Jonquera  
Llagostera B Tona  
L'Escala Reus B 3-0
Lloret Vic  
Júpiter Girona B  
FE Grama Parets  
Mollet Palamós  
Rubí Mataró  
Manlleu Guineueta  
Jornada 8 (27/10/2019)
Girona B Lloret  
Reus B Manlleu 0-3
Vic Rubí  
Guineueta FE Grama  
Parets Llagostera B  
Mataró Sabadell N.  
Tona Júpiter  
La Jonquera Mollet  
Palamós L'Escala  
Jornada 9 (03/11/2019)
Lloret Tona  
Mollet Mataró  
Llagostera B Guineueta  
Júpiter Parets  
Rubí Girona B  
Manlleu FE Grama  
L'Escala La Jonquera  
Reus B Palamós 0-3
Sabadell N. Vic  

Tots els partits

FE Grama Girona B Guineueta Júpiter L'Escala La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Mataró Mollet Palamós Parets Reus B Rubí Sabadell N. Tona Vic
FE Grama 0-0 1-2 2-3 3-0
Girona B 1-0 1-0 3-0 4-1
Guineueta 2-0 3-0 0-0 2-1
Júpiter 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-0
L'Escala 4-1 3-1 3-0 1-2
La Jonquera 1-3 0-2 3-0 0-1
Llagostera B 0-1 3-0 0-3
Lloret 3-1 3-2 0-3
Manlleu 0-3 1-0 3-0 3-1
Mataró 2-1 3-1 1-1 3-0
Mollet 3-2 4-1 3-0 5-0
Palamós 1-0 2-1 3-0 1-1
Parets 1-3 1-1 2-2 3-0
Reus B 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
Rubí 3-1 1-3 3-0 3-1
Sabadell N. 3-2 2-1 3-0
Tona 0-1 2-0 3-0 0-2
Vic 0-1 2-1 4-0 3-0