Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 18)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Girona B 47 17 15 2 0 38 2 27 9 9 0 0 20 1 20 8 6 2 0 18 1
2 Vic 32 17 10 2 5 28 12 16 8 5 1 2 13 4 16 9 5 1 3 15 8
3 Mataró 31 17 9 4 4 21 18 23 10 7 2 1 14 9 8 7 2 2 3 7 9
4 Palamós 30 17 9 3 5 30 24 17 10 5 2 3 16 14 13 7 4 1 2 14 10
5 FE Grama 30 17 9 3 5 28 22 16 8 5 1 2 17 12 14 9 4 2 3 11 10
6 Manlleu 28 17 9 1 7 27 24 19 9 6 1 2 16 10 9 8 3 0 5 11 14
7 Guineueta 27 17 7 6 4 24 15 17 7 5 2 0 12 3 10 10 2 4 4 12 12
8 Rubí 23 17 7 2 8 21 31 12 9 4 0 5 12 16 11 8 3 2 3 9 15
9 Sabadell N. 22 17 6 4 7 24 32 11 9 3 2 4 14 18 11 8 3 2 3 10 14
10 L'Escala 20 17 6 2 9 25 29 14 9 4 2 3 14 9 6 8 2 0 6 11 20
11 Lloret 20 17 5 5 7 28 33 13 7 4 1 2 12 7 7 10 1 4 5 16 26
12 Mollet 19 17 5 4 8 30 30 18 10 5 3 2 23 14 1 7 0 1 6 7 16
13 Júpiter 19 17 5 4 8 19 24 7 8 2 1 5 6 12 12 9 3 3 3 13 12
14 La Jonquera 19 17 6 1 10 15 26 10 9 3 1 5 10 15 9 8 3 0 5 5 11
15 Tona 17 17 4 5 8 15 23 9 7 2 3 2 9 8 8 10 2 2 6 6 15
16 Llagostera B 10 16 2 4 10 11 24 5 7 1 2 4 5 11 5 9 1 2 6 6 13
17 Parets 10 17 2 4 11 20 35 7 8 1 4 3 12 16 3 9 1 0 8 8 19
18 Reus B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 26-01-2020 19:50:07

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 18 (26/01/2020)
Reus B Llagostera B 0-0
Sabadell N. Rubí 0-1
Mollet Lloret 2-2
La Jonquera Guineueta 2-2
Girona B Manlleu 1-0
Vic Tona 1-2
Mataró Parets 3-2
Palamós FE Grama 1-2
L'Escala Júpiter 1-1
Jornada 19 (02/02/2020)
Manlleu Sabadell N.  
Guineueta Mataró  
Llagostera B Palamós  
FE Grama La Jonquera  
Júpiter Reus B 0-0
Lloret L'Escala  
Rubí Mollet  
Tona Girona B  
Parets Vic  
Jornada 20 (09/02/2020)
Reus B Lloret 0-0
Vic Guineueta  
Tona Manlleu  
Mollet Sabadell N.  
Mataró FE Grama  
L'Escala Rubí  
La Jonquera Llagostera B  
Girona B Parets  
Palamós Júpiter  

Tots els partits

FE Grama Girona B Guineueta Júpiter L'Escala La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Mataró Mollet Palamós Parets Reus B Rubí Sabadell N. Tona Vic
FE Grama 0-0 2-1 2-0 4-3 1-2 2-3 2-1 4-2
Girona B 1-0 3-0 1-0 3-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 4-1
Guineueta 1-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 2-0 0-0 2-1
Júpiter 1-0 0-4 0-1 1-2 2-2 1-2 1-0 0-1
L'Escala 3-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 4-1 3-1 1-2 0-1 1-1
La Jonquera 1-3 0-2 2-2 0-2 0-2 1-0 3-2 3-1 0-1
Llagostera B 0-1 1-3 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-3
Lloret 0-0 3-1 1-0 3-2 1-2 3-0 1-2
Manlleu 3-1 0-3 2-1 1-1 1-2 4-1 1-0 3-1 1-0
Mataró 2-1 2-1 3-1 1-1 0-3 1-0 3-2 0-0 1-0 1-0
Mollet 1-1 0-2 2-3 3-2 2-2 4-1 2-0 2-2 2-1 5-0
Palamós 1-2 1-1 3-4 1-0 1-0 2-1 3-0 1-1 2-1 1-4
Parets 1-3 1-1 4-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-4 1-3
Reus B
Rubí 2-1 0-4 2-0 3-1 0-2 0-1 1-3 1-3 3-1
Sabadell N. 0-4 1-2 2-2 4-4 3-2 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-2
Tona 0-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 2-0 3-3 0-2
Vic 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 4-0 2-0 1-2