Hoquei patins Absoluta OK Lliga (Jornada 30)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 84 30 27 3 0 161 48 43 15 14 1 0 92 19 41 15 13 2 0 69 29
2 Liceo 66 30 21 3 6 136 73 35 15 11 2 2 84 30 31 15 10 1 4 52 43
3 Reus Miró 63 30 18 9 3 121 71 35 15 10 5 0 66 36 28 15 8 4 3 55 35
4 Noia Freixenet 61 30 19 4 7 110 76 41 15 13 2 0 74 32 20 15 6 2 7 36 44
5 Igualada Rigat 51 30 16 3 11 99 76 31 15 10 1 4 54 31 20 15 6 2 7 45 45
6 Lleida Llista 51 30 15 6 9 109 91 31 15 10 1 4 66 50 20 15 5 5 5 43 41
7 R. Làser Caldes 39 30 11 6 13 78 99 23 15 7 2 6 37 48 16 15 4 4 7 41 51
8 Voltregà Stern M. 34 30 10 4 16 70 87 16 15 5 1 9 32 43 18 15 5 3 7 38 44
9 Citylift Girona 33 30 9 6 15 76 97 21 15 5 6 4 45 39 12 15 4 0 11 31 58
10 Calafell T. Any 33 30 9 6 15 76 113 23 15 7 2 6 45 56 10 15 2 4 9 31 57
11 Vic 32 30 8 8 14 61 79 11 15 2 5 8 30 41 21 15 6 3 6 31 38
12 Lloret Vila Esp. 32 30 8 8 14 75 110 19 15 5 4 6 38 46 13 15 3 4 8 37 64
13 Alcobendas 29 30 8 5 17 91 129 24 15 7 3 5 48 42 5 15 1 2 12 43 87
14 Vendrell 29 30 7 8 15 70 96 16 15 4 4 7 39 49 13 15 3 4 8 31 47
15 Sant Cugat 23 30 5 8 17 80 107 19 15 5 4 6 40 41 4 15 0 4 11 40 66
16 PAS Alcoi 15 30 4 3 23 65 126 11 15 3 2 10 31 54 4 15 1 1 13 34 72
  Lliga europea   WSE CUP   Descens
Darrera actualització: 01-06-2019 22:10:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 28 (18/05/2019)
Reus Miró Liceo 5-1
Lleida Llista Barça Lassa 4-9
Citylift Girona Calafell T. Any 5-1
Igualada Rigat Vendrell 2-3
PAS Alcoi Sant Cugat 3-1
Alcobendas R. Làser Caldes 5-3
Lloret Vila Esp. Voltregà Stern M. 1-1
Noia Freixenet Vic 5-1
Jornada 29 (25/05/2019)
Noia Freixenet R. Làser Caldes 5-4
Sant Cugat Igualada Rigat 3-5
Vic Citylift Girona 2-3
Vendrell Lloret Vila Esp. 1-5
Calafell T. Any PAS Alcoi 8-4
Liceo Alcobendas 8-3
Barça Lassa Reus Miró 2-0
Voltregà Stern M. Lleida Llista 2-5
Jornada 30 (01/06/2019)
Alcobendas Barça Lassa 2-5
PAS Alcoi Vic 1-5
Lloret Vila Esp. Sant Cugat 5-4
Citylift Girona Noia Freixenet 6-2
Igualada Rigat Calafell T. Any 7-3
Reus Miró Voltregà Stern M. 2-1
Lleida Llista Vendrell 5-2
R. Làser Caldes Liceo 3-6

Tots els partits

R. Làser Caldes Alcobendas Barça Lassa Calafell T. Any Citylift Girona Igualada Rigat Liceo Lleida Llista Lloret Vila Esp. Noia Freixenet PAS Alcoi Reus Miró Sant Cugat Vendrell Vic Voltregà Stern M.
R. Làser Caldes 3-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 2-1 3-6 5-4 3-2 2-3 4-3 0-7 5-3 1-4 2-2 2-4
Alcobendas 5-3 2-5 3-3 7-2 1-5 2-3 4-0 3-3 2-3 3-2 4-5 3-2 3-1 3-2 3-3
Barça Lassa 5-0 12-0 7-0 3-0 7-2 6-2 3-3 11-2 2-1 11-4 2-0 9-3 4-0 5-0 5-2
Calafell T. Any 1-5 6-4 1-6 6-5 4-3 1-3 2-5 4-3 3-2 8-4 0-6 3-3 4-4 1-3 1-0
Citylift Girona 1-1 6-3 2-3 5-1 2-2 2-4 2-2 3-3 6-2 4-1 5-5 3-2 2-2 1-4 1-4
Igualada Rigat 3-2 10-1 1-5 7-3 3-1 0-2 5-1 4-2 2-1 2-0 3-5 4-4 2-3 5-0 3-1
Liceo 4-0 8-3 4-5 4-1 6-1 7-2 3-3 10-0 6-1 8-1 4-4 3-1 8-2 1-2 8-4
Lleida Llista 6-2 8-6 4-9 2-0 6-5 1-5 5-4 1-3 2-4 6-2 3-3 7-3 5-2 4-0 6-2
Lloret Vila Esp. 0-0 4-2 1-3 3-5 2-3 3-1 1-7 0-4 4-1 5-4 3-3 5-4 4-4 2-4 1-1
Noia Freixenet 5-4 7-2 2-2 6-2 7-2 6-4 7-1 3-3 7-2 5-1 2-1 4-3 3-1 5-1 5-3
PAS Alcoi 3-5 5-3 1-6 4-4 1-2 1-4 3-4 1-5 2-2 1-2 2-7 3-1 3-2 1-5 0-2
Reus Miró 5-2 5-2 4-4 2-2 1-0 5-3 5-1 4-4 7-1 5-5 5-1 10-5 3-2 3-3 2-1
Sant Cugat 3-3 3-3 3-7 2-1 6-2 3-5 3-3 3-1 4-1 2-3 2-4 2-3 0-2 2-1 2-2
Vendrell 1-3 4-4 1-5 4-2 3-1 2-2 2-5 3-1 1-5 3-5 5-4 1-2 2-2 2-2 5-6
Vic 5-5 2-5 1-2 6-4 2-3 0-3 1-2 1-2 3-3 2-2 1-0 2-3 3-3 1-1 0-3
Voltregà Stern M. 4-6 4-3 2-3 0-1 2-3 1-3 2-5 2-5 1-5 2-1 3-3 2-1 2-1 4-1 1-2