Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 10 (Jornada 17)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Montserratina 33 16 10 3 3 51 21 14 7 4 2 1 21 7 19 9 6 1 2 30 14
2 Can Pi 33 16 10 3 3 43 26 17 8 5 2 1 24 14 16 8 5 1 2 19 12
3 Turó Peira 32 16 10 2 4 38 22 13 8 4 1 3 18 10 19 8 6 1 1 20 12
4 Terlenka 32 16 10 2 4 33 17 19 9 6 1 2 20 8 13 7 4 1 2 13 9
5 Sants B 29 16 9 2 5 35 26 16 9 5 1 3 19 13 13 7 4 1 2 16 13
6 Almeda 27 16 7 6 3 31 15 21 9 6 3 0 25 6 6 7 1 3 3 6 9
7 Esq. Eixample 27 16 8 3 5 25 18 18 8 6 0 2 16 8 9 8 2 3 3 9 10
8 Iberia 27 16 8 3 5 26 21 16 7 5 1 1 13 6 11 9 3 2 4 13 15
9 Pubilla Casas 25 16 8 1 7 33 26 13 7 4 1 2 13 12 12 9 4 0 5 20 14
10 Can Buxeres 25 16 7 4 5 24 26 11 8 3 2 3 11 11 14 8 4 2 2 13 15
11 C.Cooperativa 20 16 6 2 8 23 26 16 8 5 1 2 19 10 4 8 1 1 6 4 16
12 La Florida 18 16 5 3 8 24 39 11 8 3 2 3 16 17 7 8 2 1 5 8 22
13 Canyelles B 15 16 4 3 9 29 42 7 8 2 1 5 14 19 8 8 2 2 4 15 23
14 Veterans Cat. 12 16 3 3 10 22 36 8 8 2 2 4 14 17 4 8 1 1 6 8 19
15 Can Clota 12 16 4 0 12 19 42 12 9 4 0 5 16 19 0 7 0 0 7 3 23
16 Santa Eulàlia B 11 16 3 2 11 21 45 4 7 1 1 5 9 17 7 9 2 1 6 12 28
17 Pujadas 8 16 2 2 12 18 47 7 8 2 1 5 11 22 1 8 0 1 7 7 25
18 Espluguenc B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-01-2018 22:02:02

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 17 (14/01/2018)
Veterans Cat. Espluguenc B  
Sants B Santa Eulàlia B 2-1
Can Buxeres Montserratina 3-2
Can Clota La Florida 1-2
Terlenka Pujadas 5-1
Can Pi Iberia 3-1
Pubilla Casas Esq. Eixample 0-0
Almeda C.Cooperativa 0-0
Canyelles B Turó Peira 0-2
Jornada 18 (21/01/2018)
Pubilla Casas Santa Eulàlia B  
Esq. Eixample Turó Peira  
Almeda Canyelles B  
Can Buxeres C.Cooperativa  
Can Clota Montserratina  
Terlenka Iberia  
Can Pi La Florida  
Sants B Espluguenc B  
Veterans Cat. Pujadas  
Jornada 19 (28/01/2018)
Montserratina Can Pi  
Turó Peira Almeda  
La Florida Terlenka  
Pujadas Sants B  
Espluguenc B Pubilla Casas  
Santa Eulàlia B Esq. Eixample  
Iberia Veterans Cat.  
Canyelles B Can Buxeres  
C.Cooperativa Can Clota  

Tots els partits

Almeda C.Cooperativa Can Buxeres Can Clota Can Pi Canyelles B Espluguenc B Esq. Eixample Iberia La Florida Montserratina Pubilla Casas Pujadas Santa Eulàlia B Sants B Terlenka Turó Peira Veterans Cat.
Almeda 0-0 0-0 1-1 6-0 4-2 4-1 5-1 3-0 2-1
C.Cooperativa 0-2 2-1 5-2 3-3 1-0 3-0 1-2 4-0
Can Buxeres 1-0 4-2 0-2 1-1 3-2 0-1 1-1 1-2
Can Clota 2-1 3-1 2-3 1-2 0-5 3-2 2-3 0-1 3-1
Can Pi 6-1 2-2 2-0 3-1 1-3 4-2 4-3 2-2
Canyelles B 0-0 5-1 3-2 1-3 1-5 3-4 1-2 0-2
Espluguenc B
Esq. Eixample 2-3 3-1 1-0 4-1 1-0 3-1 0-1 2-1
Iberia 0-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 3-0 3-2 1-2
La Florida 2-2 2-3 4-1 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-1
Montserratina 3-1 4-0 6-0 1-1 5-0 2-2 0-3
Pubilla Casas 0-2 1-5 3-1 0-0 3-1 4-3 2-0
Pujadas 1-2 1-0 4-4 0-3 2-7 0-3 3-0 0-3
Santa Eulàlia B 1-2 1-3 1-2 0-4 1-2 3-2 2-2
Sants B 1-1 2-0 6-1 2-1 1-3 4-1 2-1 0-1 1-4
Terlenka 1-0 0-1 1-0 3-0 2-1 5-1 2-2 2-3 4-0
Turó Peira 3-1 1-2 0-0 0-1 2-4 2-1 3-0 7-1
Veterans Cat. 5-2 2-3 0-1 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-4 3-6