Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 28)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Valldoreix 60 28 19 3 6 70 38 29 14 9 2 3 35 22 31 14 10 1 3 35 16
2 Gramenet 60 28 18 6 4 74 34 33 14 10 3 1 39 18 27 14 8 3 3 35 16
3 R. Vallbona 54 27 17 3 7 50 30 32 14 10 2 2 24 12 22 13 7 1 5 26 18
4 St. Genís-P. 51 28 16 3 9 72 57 36 15 12 0 3 51 30 15 13 4 3 6 21 27
5 Sant Ignasi 50 27 14 8 5 55 44 24 13 6 6 1 22 16 26 14 8 2 4 33 28
6 Carmel 49 28 14 7 7 57 42 36 14 11 3 0 41 19 13 14 3 4 7 16 23
7 Sta Eulàlia 44 28 12 8 8 56 52 26 14 8 2 4 30 24 18 14 4 6 4 26 28
8 Pastrana 43 27 13 4 10 54 37 20 13 6 2 5 24 15 23 14 7 2 5 30 22
9 Celtic 42 28 12 6 10 39 35 21 13 6 3 4 20 13 21 15 6 3 6 19 22
10 D. Batlló 36 28 10 6 12 55 50 24 15 7 3 5 33 23 12 13 3 3 7 22 27
11 Fundació Júpiter 32 26 9 5 12 35 41 18 13 5 3 5 14 18 14 13 4 2 7 21 23
12 APA Poble S. 29 27 9 2 16 55 65 18 14 6 0 8 29 34 11 13 3 2 8 26 31
13 Olympia II 27 26 8 3 15 47 74 21 14 6 3 5 28 30 6 12 2 0 10 19 44
14 Trinidad 27 28 7 6 15 44 60 14 13 4 2 7 19 27 13 15 3 4 8 25 33
15 Vallvidrera Senglars 25 25 6 7 12 38 59 12 12 3 3 6 19 33 13 13 3 4 6 19 26
16 Martinenc B 22 28 5 7 16 27 42 11 14 2 5 7 12 21 11 14 3 2 9 15 21
17 Lions 22 28 5 7 16 38 75 13 14 3 4 7 21 33 9 14 2 3 9 17 42
18 Muntanyesa B 18 27 5 3 19 47 78 13 13 4 1 8 27 37 5 14 1 2 11 20 41
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-04-2018 22:00:59

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 28 (15/04/2018)
Pastrana Trinidad 2-2
Muntanyesa B Celtic 2-1
Sant Ignasi Carmel 0-0
St. Genís-P. Fundació Júpiter 3-2
D. Batlló Olympia II 6-1
Valldoreix Lions 4-0
Gramenet Sta Eulàlia 5-1
R. Vallbona Vallvidrera Senglars 2-2
Martinenc B APA Poble S. 1-0
Jornada 29 (22/04/2018)
APA Poble S. Muntanyesa B  
Vallvidrera Senglars St. Genís-P.  
Trinidad R. Vallbona  
Lions Sant Ignasi  
Carmel Gramenet  
Sta Eulàlia Martinenc B  
Olympia II Valldoreix  
Celtic Pastrana  
Fundació Júpiter D. Batlló  
Jornada 30 (29/04/2018)
R. Vallbona Celtic  
D. Batlló St. Genís-P.  
Gramenet Lions  
Pastrana APA Poble S.  
Trinidad Vallvidrera Senglars  
Valldoreix Fundació Júpiter  
Martinenc B Carmel  
Muntanyesa B Sta Eulàlia  
Sant Ignasi Olympia II  

Tots els partits

APA Poble S. Carmel Celtic D. Batlló Fundació Júpiter Gramenet Lions Martinenc B Muntanyesa B Olympia II Pastrana R. Vallbona Sant Ignasi St. Genís-P. Sta Eulàlia Trinidad Valldoreix Vallvidrera Senglars
APA Poble S. 2-1 4-3 1-3 2-5 6-1 0-3 4-1 1-3 2-4 0-2 1-2 2-0 1-5 3-1
Carmel 4-2 6-2 2-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 5-0 2-1 3-3 4-1 3-2 2-1 4-3 2-0
Celtic 0-2 0-0 1-1 4-3 2-1 1-0 0-1 6-0 3-1 2-0 0-1 0-2 1-1
D. Batlló 1-3 1-1 0-2 3-0 0-3 7-2 2-0 3-1 6-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 3-1 1-2 1-3
Fundació Júpiter 2-1 0-1 0-2 1-3 0-0 3-2 1-3 1-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-3 1-0
Gramenet 3-1 4-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 6-3 1-1 1-0 5-1 2-1 5-1 2-2 0-5 5-1
Lions 3-3 2-3 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-7 1-3 3-1 0-3 2-2 0-3 2-1 1-3 1-1
Martinenc B 1-0 0-0 2-3 0-2 0-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 0-2 0-2 3-3 1-3 0-2 0-1
Muntanyesa B 3-3 2-1 2-1 1-2 2-1 2-1 3-4 2-4 3-6 2-3 2-4 1-4 2-3
Olympia II 1-0 0-3 3-2 2-1 2-1 1-4 5-3 0-1 2-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-3 3-3
Pastrana 1-2 0-1 2-1 1-4 6-0 0-2 3-0 5-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 2-2 0-1
R. Vallbona 2-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 3-0 4-1 2-1 0-3 2-2
Sant Ignasi 0-0 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1 4-2 2-1 2-0 3-3 0-3 0-0 2-0 2-1
St. Genís-P. 5-4 3-2 3-1 4-2 3-2 5-1 2-0 3-1 5-2 2-3 3-2 2-4 7-0 1-4 3-2
Sta Eulàlia 2-4 2-1 1-2 3-2 0-2 2-2 1-0 3-2 4-0 1-4 2-1 4-2 4-1 1-1
Trinidad 0-0 3-2 2-3 0-3 1-2 2-1 5-2 0-3 0-2 1-2 2-2 1-4 2-1
Valldoreix 4-3 2-0 0-1 2-1 4-0 2-1 5-4 3-2 4-2 2-3 1-1 0-1 2-2 4-1
Vallvidrera Senglars 3-3 2-1 0-3 2-2 1-0 3-3 0-5 0-5 4-5 0-4 4-1 0-1