Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 17)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Martinenc 35 17 11 2 4 38 16 19 9 6 1 2 21 10 16 8 5 1 2 17 6
2 St. Cristòfor 35 17 11 2 4 35 17 25 9 8 1 0 22 2 10 8 3 1 4 13 15
3 Viladecans 34 17 10 4 3 24 12 13 8 4 1 3 8 6 21 9 6 3 0 16 6
4 Sants 33 17 10 3 4 19 18 16 8 5 1 2 12 11 17 9 5 2 2 7 7
5 Igualada 30 17 9 3 5 24 18 19 9 6 1 2 13 7 11 8 3 2 3 11 11
6 EFAC Almacelles 29 17 9 2 6 30 21 17 9 5 2 2 18 10 12 8 4 0 4 12 11
7 Andorra 29 16 8 5 3 21 14 15 7 4 3 0 11 3 14 9 4 2 3 10 11
8 Borges Blanques 27 17 8 3 6 26 27 17 9 5 2 2 16 9 10 8 3 1 4 10 18
9 Lleida Esportiu B 23 17 6 5 6 26 28 9 9 2 3 4 14 17 14 8 4 2 2 12 11
10 Alpicat 23 17 5 8 4 17 19 14 9 3 5 1 12 9 9 8 2 3 3 5 10
11 Balaguer 22 17 5 7 5 25 24 9 7 2 3 2 13 9 13 10 3 4 3 12 15
12 St. Ildefons 19 17 5 4 8 23 20 13 8 4 1 3 14 7 6 9 1 3 5 9 13
13 Rapitenca 18 17 5 3 9 13 25 11 8 3 2 3 8 9 7 9 2 1 6 5 16
14 Vista Alegre 17 17 4 5 8 21 24 9 8 2 3 3 8 9 8 9 2 2 5 13 15
15 Vila-seca 16 16 4 4 8 15 23 5 9 1 2 6 4 15 11 7 3 2 2 11 8
16 Tortosa 14 17 3 5 9 19 37 12 9 3 3 3 13 17 2 8 0 2 6 6 20
17 Uni. Bellvitge 12 17 2 6 9 16 27 8 9 2 2 5 10 14 4 8 0 4 4 6 13
18 Valls 3 17 0 3 14 14 36 1 8 0 1 7 7 18 2 9 0 2 7 7 18
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-01-2018 22:30:29

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 17 (14/01/2018)
Alpicat Andorra 1-2
Vila-seca St. Ildefons 1-1
Martinenc Viladecans 1-3
Balaguer Sants 1-1
EFAC Almacelles Borges Blanques 1-2
St. Cristòfor Vista Alegre 2-0
Uni. Bellvitge Valls 1-0
Lleida Esportiu B Igualada 1-2
Tortosa Rapitenca 3-1
Jornada 18 (21/01/2018)
Martinenc Sants  
St. Cristòfor Viladecans  
Andorra Borges Blanques  
Lleida Esportiu B Rapitenca  
Uni. Bellvitge Vista Alegre  
Vila-seca Valls  
Alpicat Igualada  
Balaguer EFAC Almacelles  
Tortosa St. Ildefons  
Jornada 19 (28/01/2018)
Valls Tortosa  
St. Ildefons Lleida Esportiu B  
Rapitenca Alpicat  
Igualada Andorra  
Sants St. Cristòfor  
Borges Blanques Balaguer  
Viladecans Uni. Bellvitge  
Vista Alegre Vila-seca  
EFAC Almacelles Martinenc  

Tots els partits

Alpicat Andorra Balaguer Borges Blanques EFAC Almacelles Igualada Lleida Esportiu B Martinenc Rapitenca Sants St. Cristòfor St. Ildefons Tortosa Uni. Bellvitge Valls Vila-seca Viladecans Vista Alegre
Alpicat 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 2-1 2-2
Andorra 1-1 2-0 2-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 4-1
Balaguer 2-3 1-2 1-1 2-2 4-0 2-0 1-1
Borges Blanques 5-2 3-1 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-2 3-1
EFAC Almacelles 1-0 0-0 1-2 2-1 0-1 6-1 4-3 3-1 1-1
Igualada 0-1 0-1 3-2 3-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 0-0
Lleida Esportiu B 0-0 6-2 3-1 1-2 0-1 1-5 1-4 1-1 1-1
Martinenc 3-0 5-0 0-2 2-2 2-0 4-2 3-1 1-0 1-3
Rapitenca 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 3-2 1-3 1-0
Sants 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-3 1-0 2-1 3-2 2-1
St. Cristòfor 3-0 4-0 1-0 2-1 4-0 2-0 3-0 1-1 2-0
St. Ildefons 1-1 1-2 3-1 0-1 3-1 3-0 3-0 0-1
Tortosa 1-3 3-0 3-2 1-1 0-5 3-1 1-1 0-0 1-4
Uni. Bellvitge 0-0 2-2 1-2 1-2 0-4 4-0 1-0 1-3 0-1
Valls 1-2 1-4 2-3 0-1 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-3
Vila-seca 1-0 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-5
Viladecans 0-1 1-1 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 0-2
Vista Alegre 0-0 0-1 0-2 1-0 2-0 3-3 1-1 1-2