Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 28)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 FE Grama 63 28 19 6 3 55 18 29 14 9 2 3 28 12 34 14 10 4 0 27 6
2 Manresa 53 28 16 5 7 47 22 17 13 5 2 6 18 14 36 15 11 3 1 29 8
3 Muntanyesa 47 28 13 8 7 38 27 20 14 5 5 4 20 15 27 14 8 3 3 18 12
4 Can Vidalet 44 28 11 11 6 40 31 22 13 6 4 3 21 14 22 15 5 7 3 19 17
5 Vic 44 27 11 11 5 36 27 19 14 4 7 3 17 14 25 13 7 4 2 19 13
6 Farners 43 28 13 4 11 40 36 26 14 8 2 4 23 15 17 14 5 2 7 17 21
7 Sant Joan M. 42 28 12 6 10 45 35 27 14 8 3 3 26 15 15 14 4 3 7 19 20
8 Llagostera B 41 28 11 8 9 49 44 20 14 6 2 6 30 28 21 14 5 6 3 19 16
9 Manlleu 39 28 10 9 9 32 35 25 14 7 4 3 19 11 14 14 3 5 6 13 24
10 La Jonquera 39 28 10 9 9 36 36 23 15 6 5 4 22 18 16 13 4 4 5 14 18
11 Lloret 32 28 8 8 12 36 41 18 14 5 3 6 22 24 14 14 3 5 6 14 17
12 Mollet 32 28 9 5 14 34 41 19 14 5 4 5 21 20 13 14 4 1 9 13 21
13 Banyoles 32 28 8 8 12 26 35 17 14 4 5 5 14 16 15 14 4 3 7 12 19
14 Júpiter 32 28 8 8 12 25 39 22 14 6 4 4 13 12 10 14 2 4 8 12 27
15 Sabadell B 31 28 8 7 13 30 36 23 14 7 2 5 15 14 8 14 1 5 8 15 22
16 Sant Cugat 29 27 7 8 12 37 43 14 14 3 5 6 15 17 15 13 4 3 6 22 26
17 Cardedeu 28 28 7 7 14 37 53 13 14 3 4 7 13 20 15 14 4 3 7 24 33
18 Castellar 15 28 3 6 19 24 68 13 14 3 4 7 15 36 2 14 0 2 12 9 32
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-04-2018 20:01:04

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 28 (15/04/2018)
La Jonquera Lloret 2-2
Cardedeu Banyoles 0-2
Farners Vic 3-1
Mollet Can Vidalet 0-1
Sant Joan M. Muntanyesa 0-0
FE Grama Castellar 2-1
Manlleu Manresa 2-2
Júpiter Llagostera B 2-1
Sant Cugat Sabadell B 4-0
Jornada 29 (22/04/2018)
Lloret Farners  
Vic FE Grama  
Manresa Mollet  
Llagostera B Manlleu  
Banyoles Júpiter  
Muntanyesa Sant Cugat  
Can Vidalet Sant Joan M.  
Castellar Cardedeu  
Sabadell B La Jonquera  
Jornada 30 (29/04/2018)
Can Vidalet Muntanyesa  
Sant Joan M. Manresa  
Manlleu Banyoles  
Júpiter Castellar  
Mollet Llagostera B  
La Jonquera Sant Cugat  
Cardedeu Vic  
FE Grama Lloret  
Farners Sabadell B  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Can Vidalet Cardedeu Castellar Farners FE Grama Júpiter La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Manresa Mollet Muntanyesa Sabadell B Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Vic
Banyoles 2-2 3-1 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 1-2
Can Vidalet 1-0 5-0 0-0 2-2 3-2 3-0 1-0 2-2 0-3 0-1 2-1 2-3 0-0
Cardedeu 0-2 1-1 3-2 2-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 1-2 1-3 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-2
Castellar 0-3 2-2 2-1 0-6 1-1 0-0 2-4 2-1 0-4 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-6 2-6
Farners 0-1 2-2 2-1 2-0 0-1 3-0 1-2 2-1 0-0 2-1 2-1 2-3 2-1 3-1
FE Grama 6-0 0-2 2-0 2-1 2-0 3-0 1-2 2-2 0-1 2-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 3-0
Júpiter 1-0 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-1 2-1 1-0 1-3 0-2 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-1
La Jonquera 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-0 2-2 0-1 0-1 3-1 2-3 2-1 3-1 1-1
Llagostera B 2-1 2-2 2-4 2-1 3-4 0-2 6-2 2-0 2-0 1-2 1-3 0-5 6-1 1-1
Lloret 1-1 1-2 3-1 0-4 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 3-3 3-4 1-2
Manlleu 2-0 2-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 2-2 3-0 1-2 1-0 1-1
Manresa 1-2 3-1 0-1 1-2 4-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 2-1 3-1 2-1 1-2 0-0
Mollet 1-2 0-1 2-5 2-0 1-1 2-1 2-2 3-0 0-2 2-0 2-2 2-2 2-1 0-1
Muntanyesa 2-2 1-2 2-0 2-0 3-1 0-1 0-0 1-1 5-1 0-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-2
Sabadell B 1-0 1-0 3-4 0-0 2-0 0-2 0-3 2-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 2-1 1-2
Sant Cugat 0-0 1-1 5-1 0-0 0-1 1-4 0-2 0-0 1-2 0-3 2-0 0-2 4-0 1-1
Sant Joan M. 1-2 4-1 3-0 2-4 0-2 2-1 2-2 1-1 4-2 3-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0
Vic 3-0 1-1 3-1 2-0 2-2 2-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-3